?

Log in

No account? Create an account
I'll get you hey steve if it's the last thing i doooo!!! [entries|friends|calendar]
damnyouheysteve

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(Teen girl squad!)

[18 Dec 2004|01:29pm]

snooginsdude

Maaarshmeellooooow.


Ok. So I have finally done something with this... well, not much, but I did make a new icon.. it kinda hurts my eyes, so I'm asuming it will send the rest of you ("you" being if anyone actually looks) in a spasm, or perhaps make you dance like peter garrett- you know, vertical seizure.


Yeah, but apart from that nothing else has changed much...


 


hope these pics amuse you



(Teen girl squad!)

[17 Dec 2004|02:51pm]

snakeyes_87
ditto. I think I'll live here for a while.

(2 joined | Teen girl squad!)

[15 Dec 2004|05:53pm]

jealousparanoia
[ mood | energetic ]

I love how none of the interests in community have anything to do with Homestarrunner but how there are all still awesome. I also love how nobody else is likely to ever read this.

(Teen girl squad!)

[05 Sep 2004|09:09pm]

jealousparanoia
man this community has really gotten big since I last checked it....NOT. Two more post and one was a picture of some crappy new Green Day album... Fuck Green Day!

(2 joined | Teen girl squad!)

[17 Aug 2004|12:32pm]

snooginsdude

i'm scared... i apperently set up this community... and i dont remember doing it... yey me! yes. i think i should change the icon... har har har.

yes. i just thought perhaps i should post in it.. seing as i was the one who created it... god knows what i was on...

das ent

(Teen girl squad!)

[02 Aug 2004|12:47am]
pretty_vacunt
.

(Teen girl squad!)

[26 May 2004|11:11am]

jealousparanoia
I'll get you Hey Steve! If its the last thing I doooooo!!!

(Teen girl squad!)

lol i wish this was a real community [06 Mar 2004|01:47pm]

discodave
heyyyyyyyyyyyyy STEVE! :-P

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]